Ryan Burks Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
94 SHACKELFORD LN, Verona, VA 24482
1/66

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,836 SqFt

94 SHACKELFORD LN, Verona, VA 24482

Listed by KEY REAL ESTATE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
145 THOROUGHBRED CIR, Lexington, VA 24450
1/32

$383,000

$379,990

0.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,064 SqFt

145 THOROUGHBRED CIR, Lexington, VA 24450

Listed by JAMES RIVER REALTY

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
51 FALCON LN, Weyers Cave, VA 24486
1/38

$325,000

$319,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

51 FALCON LN, Weyers Cave, VA 24486

Listed by Massanutten Realty

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1043 JEFFERSON AVE, Waynesboro, VA 22980
1/40

$265,000

$250,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,186 SqFt

1043 JEFFERSON AVE, Waynesboro, VA 22980

Listed by LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1012 BEVERLEY ST W, Staunton, VA 24401
1/70

$530,000

$540,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

1012 BEVERLEY ST W, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
TBD TINKLING SPRING RD, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477

$115,000

$111,500

3.1%
3.98 Acres

TBD TINKLING SPRING RD, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477

Listed by LPT REALTY, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
41 ASHBURN LN, Waynesboro, VA 22980
1/34

$333,000

$325,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

41 ASHBURN LN, Waynesboro, VA 22980

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
36 SKYLINE AVE, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477
1/38

$321,000

$319,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt

36 SKYLINE AVE, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477

Listed by KLINE & CO. REAL ESTATE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1000 SELMA BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401
1/43

$333,000

$325,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

1000 SELMA BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by JAMES RIVER REALTY

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
42 J RANCH LN, Fishersville, VA 22939
1/46

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt

42 J RANCH LN, Fishersville, VA 22939

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
113 BROOKHOLLOW RD, Craigsville, VA 24430
1/24

$195,000

$195,000

2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

113 BROOKHOLLOW RD, Craigsville, VA 24430

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
43 WINDSONG CT S, Fishersville, VA 22939
1/35

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,323 SqFt

43 WINDSONG CT S, Fishersville, VA 22939

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
700 RIFE RD #7-I, Waynesboro, VA 22980
1/34

$200,000

$185,000

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

700 RIFE RD #7-I, Waynesboro, VA 22980

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
55 MCILWEE LN, Staunton, VA 24401
1/40

$435,000

$434,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt

55 MCILWEE LN, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
59 AUTUMN BLUFF DR, Weyers Cave, VA 24486
1/44

$375,000

$382,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

59 AUTUMN BLUFF DR, Weyers Cave, VA 24486

Listed by OLD DOMINION REALTY INC - AUGUSTA

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
512 F ST, Staunton, VA 24401
1/28

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

512 F ST, Staunton, VA 24401

Listed by REAL ESTATE PLUS

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
355 FAIRBURN RD, Mount Solon, VA 22843
1/74

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

355 FAIRBURN RD, Mount Solon, VA 22843

Listed by Old Dominion Realty Inc

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
7583 FORD VIEW RD, Weyers Cave, VA 24486
1/46

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

7583 FORD VIEW RD, Weyers Cave, VA 24486

Listed by Funkhouser Real Estate Group

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
113 WILLOW DR, Dayton, VA 22821
1/72

$456,000

$449,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,312 SqFt

113 WILLOW DR, Dayton, VA 22821

Listed by Old Dominion Realty Inc

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
911 OLD WHITE HILL RD, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477
1/40

$268,000

$270,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

911 OLD WHITE HILL RD, Stuarts Draft, VA 24477

Listed by KLINE MAY REALTY, LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
10444 MCGAHEYSVILLE RD, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840
1/16

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

10444 MCGAHEYSVILLE RD, Mcgaheysville, VA 22840

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1066 PENDLETON DR, Waynesboro, VA 22980
1/31

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

1066 PENDLETON DR, Waynesboro, VA 22980

Listed by KLINE & CO. REAL ESTATE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
18 MERRYWOOD DR, Lexington, VA 24450
1/72

$270,000

$299,000

9.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

18 MERRYWOOD DR, Lexington, VA 24450

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
5868 FOXCROFT DR, Rockingham, VA 22801
1/28

$494,900

$494,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,821 SqFt

5868 FOXCROFT DR, Rockingham, VA 22801

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Ryan Burks Realtor
Ryan Burks

+1(540) 241-2594 [email protected]

1234 Crofton Ave, Waynesboro, Virginia, 22980, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation